Name |
Level |
A L Lotts Elementary |
Elementary |
Adrian Burnett Elementary |
Elementary |
Amherst Elementary School |
Elementary |
Austin East High/Magnet |
High |
Ball Camp Elementary |
Elementary |
Bearden Elementary |
Elementary |
Bearden High School |
High |
Bearden Middle School |
Middle |
Beaumont Elementary/Magnet |
Elementary |
Belle Morris Elementary |
Elementary |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Elementary |
Bonny Kate Elementary |
Elementary |
Brickey McCloud Elementary |
Elementary |
Career Magnet Academy |
High |
Carter Elementary |
Elementary |
Carter High School |
High |
Carter Middle School |
Middle |
Cedar Bluff Elementary |
Elementary |
Cedar Bluff Middle School |
Middle |
Central High School |
High |
Chilhowee Intermediate |
Elementary |
Christenberry Elementary |
Elementary |
Copper Ridge Elementary |
Elementary |
Corryton Elementary |
Elementary |
Dogwood Elementary |
Elementary |
Dr. Paul L. Kelley Volunteer Academy |
High |
East Knox Elementary |
Elementary |
Emerald Academy |
Other |
Farragut High School |
High |
Farragut Intermediate |
Elementary |
Farragut Middle School |
Middle |
Farragut Primary |
Elementary |
Fountain City Elementary |
Elementary |
Fulton High School |
High |
Gap Creek Elementary |
Elementary |
Gibbs Elementary |
Elementary |
Gibbs High School |
High |
Gibbs Middle School |
Middle |
Green Magnet Math and Science Academy |
Elementary |
Gresham Middle School |
Middle |
Halls Elementary |
Elementary |
Halls High School |
High |
Halls Middle School |
Middle |
Hardin Valley Academy |
High |
Hardin Valley Elementary |
Elementary |
Hardin Valley Middle School |
Middle |
Holston Middle School |
Middle |
Inskip Elementary |
Elementary |
Karns Elementary |
Elementary |
Karns High School |
High |
Karns Middle School |
Middle |
L N Stem Academy |
High |
Lincoln Park Technology and Trade Center |
Other |
Lonsdale Elementary |
Elementary |
Maynard Elementary |
Elementary |
Montgomery Village Child Development Center, Inc. |
Prekindergarten |
Mooreland Heights Elementary |
Elementary |
Mt. Olive Elementary |
Elementary |
New Hopewell Elementary |
Elementary |
Northshore Elementary School |
Elementary |
Northwest Middle School |
Middle |
Norwood Elementary |
Elementary |
Pleasant Ridge Elementary |
Elementary |
Pond Gap Elementary |
Elementary |
Powell Elementary |
Elementary |
Powell High School |
High |
Powell Middle School |
Middle |
Ritta Elementary |
Elementary |
Rocky Hill Elementary |
Elementary |
Sam E. Hill Primary School |
Elementary |
Sarah Moore Greene Magnet Technology Academy |
Elementary |
Sequoyah Elementary |
Elementary |
Shannondale Elementary |
Elementary |
South Doyle High School |
High |
South Doyle Middle School |
Middle |
South Knox Elementary |
Elementary |
Spring Hill Elementary |
Elementary |
Sterchi Elementary |
Elementary |
Sunnyview Primary |
Elementary |
Vine Middle/Magnet |
Middle |
West Haven Elementary |
Elementary |
West High School |
High |
West Hills Elementary |
Other |
West Valley Middle School |
Middle |
West View Elementary |
Elementary |
Whittle Springs Middle School |
Middle |