Tennessee Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Advertisement

Tennessee Inactive or Nonfunctioning Primary County Divisions (Census Class Code Z1)

Census Class Code Z1 Description: A nonfunctioning county subdivision.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 856 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Commissioner District 1 Bledsoe Brockdell
Commissioner District 1 Blount Maryville
Commissioner District 1 Cannon Readyville
Commissioner District 1 Cheatham Ashland City
Commissioner District 1 Cocke Waterville
Commissioner District 1 Lake Tiptonville
Commissioner District 1 Lewis Mount Joy
Commissioner District 1 Marion Orme
Commissioner District 1 Robertson Orlinda
Commissioner District 1 Sevier Richardson Cove
Commissioner District 1 Unicoi Flag Pond
Commissioner District 1 White Sparta
Commissioner District 1 Chester Enville
Commissioner District 1 Cumberland Crossville
Commissioner District 1 Hancock Swan Island
Commissioner District 1 Humphreys Halls Creek
Commissioner District 1 Lincoln Taft
Commissioner District 1 Pickett Moodyville
Commissioner District 1 Union Graveston
Commissioner District 1 Crockett Friendship
Commissioner District 1 Fayette Macon
Commissioner District 1 Grainger Joppa
Commissioner District 1 Greene Baileyton
Commissioner District 1 Hamilton Soddy
Commissioner District 1 Hardeman Bolivar West
Commissioner District 1 Hawkins Church Hill
Commissioner District 1 Moore Lynchburg West
Commissioner District 1 Perry Pope
Commissioner District 1 Tipton Gift
Commissioner District 1 Carroll McLemoresville
Commissioner District 1 Carter Carter
Commissioner District 1 Coffee Manchester
Commissioner District 1 Dyer Bonicord
Commissioner District 1 Fentress Jamestown
Commissioner District 1 Giles Elkton
Commissioner District 1 Hardin Savannah
Commissioner District 1 Jackson Gainesboro
Commissioner District 1 Lauderdale Ripley South
Commissioner District 1 Lawrence Loretto
Commissioner District 1 McNairy Mount Peter
Commissioner District 1 Marshall Chapel Hill
Commissioner District 1 Montgomery Sango
Commissioner District 1 Sumner Turners Station
Commissioner District 1 Shelby Ellendale
Commissioner District 1 Washington Boone Dam
Commissioner District 1 Williamson Fairview
Commissioner District 1 Bradley South Cleveland
Commissioner District 1 Campbell Demory
Commissioner District 1 Claiborne Tazewell
Commissioner District 1 Davidson Forest Grove
Commissioner District 1 Dickson Vanleer
Commissioner District 1 Gibson Medina
Commissioner District 1 Henderson Clarksburg
Commissioner District 1 Hickman Spot
Commissioner District 1 Jefferson Jefferson City
Commissioner District 1 Johnson Laurel Bloomery
Commissioner District 1 Macon Lafayette
Commissioner District 1 Polk Benton
Commissioner District 1 Rutherford La Vergne
Commissioner District 1 Scott Norma
Commissioner District 1 Sullivan Holston Valley
Commissioner District 1 Wayne Waynesboro East
Commissioner District 1 Benton Rockport
Commissioner District 1 Decatur Bath Springs
Commissioner District 1 DeKalb Liberty
Commissioner District 1 Franklin Belvidere
Commissioner District 1 Henry Puryear
Commissioner District 1 Houston Stewart
Commissioner District 1 Knox Knoxville
Commissioner District 1 Loudon Loudon
Commissioner District 1 Madison Jackson South
Commissioner District 1 Morgan Petros
Commissioner District 1 Roane Rockwood
Commissioner District 1 Sequatchie Henson Gap
Commissioner District 1 Stewart Cumberland City
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next 75 Records